SDRC Golf League : Final Week Schedule


                            FINAL WEEK!!!
                         Front 9 - Blue Tees

************************************************************************
**                        CHAMPIONSHIP MATCH                          **
************************************************************************

 Tee Time  4:21 (HW)
     Team 10                             Team 29
          11 : Brandon Taylor   [ 4]          80 : Doug Korneffel   [12]
          12 : Ronnie Wilson    [ 5]          81 : Greg Korneffel   [ 9]


************************************************************************
**                    CHAPMAN SYSTEM COMPETITION                      **
**                   Explanation:  Click here...                      **
**                  Video Example:  Click here...                     **
**          Team Handicap = (Player A Hcp + Player B Hcp) / 2         **
************************************************************************

 Tee Time  4:30 (HW)
     Team 21                             Team 24
          10 : Brian Birkle     [ 1]           3 : Tom Pohlman      [ 2]
          23 : Brian Fisher     [ 4]           7 : Matt Rodenkirch  [ 4]

 Tee Time  4:39 (HW)
     Team 14                             Team 25
          19 : Tom Schindler    [10]          53 : Chris Clark      [ 8]
          67 : Doug Wenk        [ 8]          54 : Matt Bonnell     [10]
                                              55 : Kenny Evans      [13]

 Tee Time  4:48 (HW)
     Team 15                             Team 22
          66 : Bill Felix       [11]          14 : Bob Schmidt      [ 9]
          84 : Alan Heuker      [ 8]          17 : Andy Dearth      [ 1]
                                              18 : Bob Stephan      [ 5]

 Tee Time  4:57 (HW)
     Team 12                             Team 20
          57 : Stu McCulloch    [ 8]          25 : Wayne Stokes     [ 2]
          58 : Tim Wood         [11]          73 : Andy LaCombe     [ 5]
                                              74 : John Schuh       [ 7]

 Tee Time  5:06 (HW)
     Team 13                             Team 26
           8 : Tony Vickers     [ 5]          15 : Ray Philhower    [ 8]
           9 : Dan Straub       [ 6]          83 : Mike Ernst       [14]
          38 : Jeff Hebeler     [ 6]

 Tee Time  5:15 (HW)
     Team 16                             Team 28
          33 : Mario Tore       [11]          75 : Dennis Tribby    [17]
          34 : Mike McFarland   [16]          76 : Steve Bashada    [13]
          35 : J. McFarland     [ 9]          77 : Jim Rusk         [NA]
                                              79 : Paul Pacini      [ 9]

 Tee Time  5:24 (HW)
     Team 17                             Team 23
          29 : Brad Dominique   [ 9]          47 : Bill Tudor       [12]
          30 : Doug Bosworth    [11]          62 : Ryan Tudor       [ 5]

 Tee Time  5:33 (HW)
     Team 11                             Team 18
          50 : Frank Espel      [ 5]          52 : Bobby Price      [15]
          51 : Mike Espel       [10]          82 : Kyle Hennessey   [17]


Mon Sep 07 22:22:21 EDT 2020